Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,699 results of property for lease
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @25.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$48,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Terrace
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @46.1
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit R,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @40.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Sai Wan Ho Iuniq Grand | Unit D,Mid Floor,IUniQ Grand, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @52.7
Chan Fung Properties Company
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Partially Furnished
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 498 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 468 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @59.9
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Yuen Long Residence 88 | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 661 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @31.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK H-13,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @39.1
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Terrace
Tuen Mun Beneville | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 577 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @36.2
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Po Village | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Union Property
Lease HKD$12,499
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Garden view
Good view
City view
Luxury
Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @60.9
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @88
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North Point Glory Rise | High Floor

Gross Area: 479 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @53.2
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @55.3
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11