Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,670 results of property for lease
Kennedy Town The Hudson | Unit B,Mid Floor,THE HUDSON, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @77.2
Golden River Property Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @53.7
Golden River Property Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Mai Hing Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A5,High Floor,Tower 8,II

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @39.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @55.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @73.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @54.5
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @76
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 603 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @46.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,996
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Jordan Arbour | High Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @62.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Prince Edward 上海街726號 | Unit D3,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @37.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.4
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
K. Wah
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 923 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 603 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @42.1
Lease HKD$19,800
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sheung Wan Talon Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 690 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @46.6
Tsun Tat Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @56.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
VR
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @53.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11