Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,465 results of property for lease
Chai Wan Winner Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 368 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @46.2
Golden Fortune Estate Co
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @77.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Refrigerator
Wan Chai Wang Kee Building | Mid Floor,Wang Gee, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @41
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit B,High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,GRAND AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @69.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @60
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 585 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @52.1
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Fully Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @53.2
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @43.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bathrooms
VR
Tai Po Apartment | 1/F,2/F,3/F,4/F,5/F,6/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @47.5
Gold Medals Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D, Mid Floor, Condominium A, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @61.9
Kai House Property
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @61.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @49.2
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Low Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @65.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11