Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,430 results of property for lease
18 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @67.2
Lease HKD$57,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
18 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @53.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
18 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @55.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
18 hours ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @32.6
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
N/A
18 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @76.7
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A7,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @64.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Henderson
18 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @32
Oriental Property Agency
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
18 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Capitol Mansion | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @37.5
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Induction Hob
Fanling Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @14.5
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @16.2
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Tin Shui Wai Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @18.9
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Fanling Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @13.2
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @14.6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @10.5
Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11.6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Tuen Mun Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @23.8
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Garden
Pet friendly
Fortress Hill Southern Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @42.5
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | 1/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @14.4
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22