Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,346 results of property for lease
14 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei On Cheung Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
14 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Diamond Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @46.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
14 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
14 hours ago posted
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @79.5
Top Bright Realty Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
14 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Lake Court | Mid Floor, 27 Lake Court, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @37.1
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
14 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Kee On Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 364 ft² @50.3
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @71.2
A.h. Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Wardobe
Bed
Coffee Table
Causeway Bay Victoria Park Mansion | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 901 ft² @44.4
C.c. Property Co.
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
14 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Villa Oceania | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,375 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @38.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 16,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 395 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
14 hours ago posted
Tai Hang 4 King Street | All, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @60
C.c. Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
Elegant
Bed
Partially Furnished
14 hours ago posted
North Point Novum Point | High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @82.9
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Share Rental
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
14 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Wah Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @41.8
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Wan Chai Bo Fung Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @57.5
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11