Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,344 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Nerine Cove | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 711 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @28.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 26, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
13 hours ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 661 ft² @42.4
Smart Choice Property
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @43.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @37.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
13 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Po Foo Building | Mid Floor,寶富大樓, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @79.2
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
13 hours ago posted
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Unit E,Low Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @58.8
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Simple
13 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei On Cheung Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
13 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Diamond Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @46.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
13 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
13 hours ago posted
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @79.5
Top Bright Realty Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
13 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Lake Court | Mid Floor, 27 Lake Court, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @37.1
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
13 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Kee On Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 364 ft² @50.3
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @71.2
A.h. Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11