Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,691 results of property for lease
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @61.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kennedy Town Nan Sang Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @54.3
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 923 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @45.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62
Lease HKD$6,200
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @52.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,993 ft² @97.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$195,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Western Mid-levels Apartment | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @42.8
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @48.1
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$38,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 557 ft² @55.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
VR

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @46
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Building view
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui Hang Wan Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @44
O.k Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wan Chai Main Pole House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @47.5
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Tin Shing Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK O, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 668 ft² @19.2
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @25.3
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kwai Chung The Apex | Mid Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @34.5
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @30.5
Eminent Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Elegant
Terrace
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11