Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,584 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @66.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 893 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @47
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Mountain view
Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @40.4
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$30,480
Apartment
CK Asset
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @63.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @50.6
Atop Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hang Lung
Good view
Luxury
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit H,Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @47.5
盈基物業
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 345 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @41.1
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$10,900
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Public Housing
Good view
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 466 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @41.3
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
North east
Home Ownership
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Tst Tower | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @42.6
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
River view
VR
Jordan Haven Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @50.1
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,200
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Yau Tong One East Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @59.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Garden view
Good view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 702 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @51.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @56.5
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11