Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

294 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @44.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 364 ft² @63.2
長城物業逸樺園1分行
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Luxury
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Kiu Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 444 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @54.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,YUK LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @44.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Elegant
Quarry Bay The Floridian | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,123 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 914 ft² @43.8
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,GEE LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Quarry Bay Novum East | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @63.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 11,Mid Floor,BLOCK L, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 728 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @46
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Quarry Bay Lai Wah Mansion | Unit ST-875,High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK NO.11

Gross Area: 474 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @46
Westlands Gardens Branch
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Luxury
Quarry Bay Wah Shun Gardens | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 533 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @42.2
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 894 ft² @38
Westlands Gardens Branch
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Swire
Elegant
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK NO.7

Gross Area: 692 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @38.6
長城物業逸樺園2分行
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Include Powder Room
Quarry Bay Oceanic Mansion | Unit 23,High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @43.8
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @40.7
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @49.4
Atop Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22