Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

296 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Oceanic Mansion | Unit 23,High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @43.8
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @40.7
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @49.4
Atop Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Luxury
Quarry Bay Tai Lung House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @72
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
Wang On
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Quarry Bay The Floridian | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,031 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @47.8
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 647 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @39.7
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
City view
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit D,High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 477 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @49.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit F,Mid Floor,GEE LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Quarry Bay Tak Fat Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @57.1
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Quarry Bay Tai Lung House | Unit B, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @38.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 14,Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @35
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22