Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

294 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Wai Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 291 ft² @37.8
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 642 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @43.1
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @62.2
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @41.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @52.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Tai Lung House | Unit B, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @38.7
長城物業逸樺園2分行
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 476 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @53.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @47.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @69.4
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 7,Low Floor,BLOCK N

Gross Area: 582 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @45.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 717 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @43.9
Atop Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Hang Lung
Good view
Luxury
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 717 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @42.2
Atop Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hang Lung
Good view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @48.7
Atop Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hang Lung
Good view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,GEE LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Simple
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @42.8
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22