Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

294 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @33.1
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Elegant
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | High Floor,BLOCK NO.12

Gross Area: 627 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @46.5
長城物業逸樺園2分行
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Quarry Bay The Orchards | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 947 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 752 ft² @55.9
長城物業逸樺園2分行
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 642 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @43.5
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @47.3
長城物業逸樺園2分行
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 11,High Floor,BLOCK Q

Gross Area: 583 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @43.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 364 ft² @70.9
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 12,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 902 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @39.4
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Quarry Bay Lido Apartments | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @45.5
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Montane Mansion | Unit 24,High Floor

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @27.8
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
Apartment
Mountain view

Gross Area: 473 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
South Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 473 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @51.4
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @33.1
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Hon Way Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @53.4
Westlands Gardens Branch
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Quarry Bay Apartment | Single Building, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @36.9
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22