Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

294 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK NO.1

Gross Area: 474 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @43.5
City Realtor Fair Union
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Unit 2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @60
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
Pet friendly
Quarry Bay Tai Chow House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kam Hoi Mansion | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @37.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 6,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 604 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @41.4
曉煒物業顧問有限公司
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 220 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Microwave Oven
Quarry Bay Wai Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @37.8
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
Apartment
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @43.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung

Gross Area: 377 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @51.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Yick Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @41.3
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Sunway Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 684 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @34.6
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 507 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @43.6
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 480 ft² @26
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Fok Cheong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @35.1
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22