Apartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.1
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Apartment | 875, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,688
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room 07, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @17.2
Saleable Area: 1,079 ft² @23.2
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Good view
MTR nearby
Simple
Quarry Bay Apartment | Single Building, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @36.9
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11