Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

294 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @47.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 497 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @46.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @44.2
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @45.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 507 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @44.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 544 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @40.5
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 538 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @44.5
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 748 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @41.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 477 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @48.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @62.1
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @57.1
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Ka Wing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @43.8
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @52.3
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @40.8
Fine Homes Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Quarry Bay Tai Lung House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @42
Footpanda Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @32.6
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22