Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

289 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,029 ft² @54.4
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$56,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Riviera Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 234 ft² @70.5
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit F,Mid Floor,GEE LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @57.1
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good view

Gross Area: 444 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @54.2
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Novum East | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @72.3
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Luxury
Terrace
Garden
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Casa 880 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @49.2
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
Quarry Bay Bo Fung Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 952 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 822 ft² @38.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Quarry Bay Fortwest | Low Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 437 ft² @46.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @59
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Bed
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @52.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Sea view
Good view
Garden view
Quarry Bay Fok Cheong Building | Unit 18,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 358 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @41.1
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Yick Fat Building | Unit 24,High Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @34.5
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @63.3
Hang Tung Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22