Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

289 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Kornville | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 695 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @44.2
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Finnie | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @67.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 894 ft² @38.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 11,Low Floor,BLOCK N

Gross Area: 582 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @47.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 748 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @40.3
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Tai Ming House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @36.8
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view

Gross Area: 388 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @55.4
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Quarry Bay Tai Chow House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @39.1
Proseek Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 894 ft² @42.5
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @40.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 507 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @43.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,GEE LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @51.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 717 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @41.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22