Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

296 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @61.8
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Novum East | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @61.4
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Quarry Bay The Orchards | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @56
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @36
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Hon Way Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @51.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | High Floor,BLOCK NO.10

Gross Area: 627 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @46.1
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit D,High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 477 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @49.7
長城物業逸樺園2分行
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 688 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @37.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
VR

Saleable Area: 607 ft² @12
South Properties
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture

Gross Area: 388 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @55.4
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK NO.11

Gross Area: 474 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @46
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,688
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22