Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

296 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Casa 880 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @49.2
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
Quarry Bay Bo Fung Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 952 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 822 ft² @38.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Quarry Bay Fortwest | Low Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 437 ft² @46.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @59
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Bed
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK NO.11

Gross Area: 474 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @46
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Garden view
Simple
Quarry Bay Fok Cheong Building | Unit 18,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 358 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @41.1
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Yick Fat Building | Unit 24,High Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @34.5
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @63.3
Hang Tung Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Gross Area: 358 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @32.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 358 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @41.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
Table
Quarry Bay Fok Cheong Building | Unit 16,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
Lease HKD$5,500
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Quarry Bay Finnie | High Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @69.4
Idream Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Quarry Bay Novum East | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @63.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @43.3
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @44.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22