Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

251 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Poga Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 372 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @47.2
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A7,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 349 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @58.2
Proseek Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town To Li Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @41.6
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 692 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @60.4
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kennedy Town The Highline | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @90
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 610 ft² @45.9
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @62.2
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 623 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @59.9
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Kennedy Town Centenary Mansion | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 416 ft² @52.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kennedy Town Houston Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 590 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @48.7
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$19,800
Partially Furnished
Kennedy Town One South Lane | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @85.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 292 ft² @47.9
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @63.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Sea view
Kennedy Town Fu Ga Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @46.5
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kennedy Town The Merton | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 887 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @64.5
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11