Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

251 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Harbour View Garden | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER III

Gross Area: 561 ft² @42.4
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @56.4
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kennedy Town Chinese Mansion | Second Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @45.2
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Welcome University's Student
Terrace
Elegant

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @48.9
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Kennedy Town Belchers Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 973 ft² @47.3
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @64.1
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Simple
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A6,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 289 ft² @46.7
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @61.1
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Mountain view
Roof top
Welcome University's Student
Kennedy Town Lung Cheung Garden | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,247 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 830 ft² @48.1
Lease HKD$39,900
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Kennedy Town Fu Ga Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @51.8
Tung Tat Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Hoi Tao Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @51.5
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Mountain view
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit J,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @86.3
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury

Gross Area: 667 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 425 ft² @60
All-win International
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Wisdom Bright Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @95.4
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
All Furniture
Kennedy Town The Merton | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @58.5
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kennedy Town Wing Tai Mansion | Unit ST-7A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @47.3
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Jade Lotus Garden | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @50
E & C Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11