Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

247 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @43.2
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Han Yu Building | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 322 ft² @46.6
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @58.4
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Kennedy Town The Highline | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @82.5
Kingfield Property
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 979 ft² @47
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @60.4
Capital-in Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @60.4
Cheuk Wang Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Good view
Kennedy Town The Highline | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @82.5
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @84.9
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$24,801
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Good view

Gross Area: 964 ft² @47.7
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @64.6
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
New World
Sea view
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A7,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 335 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
E & C Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kennedy Town Sun Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.1
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Apartment
Tong Lau
Kennedy Town Chinese Mansion | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @39.4
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,700
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Kennedy Town Harbour View Garden | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER III

Gross Area: 561 ft² @42.4
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @56.4
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kennedy Town Chinese Mansion | Second Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @45.2
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Welcome University's Student
Terrace
Elegant

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @48.9
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Kennedy Town Belchers Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 973 ft² @47.3
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @64.1
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11