Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

247 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Kennedy Town Cheong Yue Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 386 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 267 ft² @56.2
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 808 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 643 ft² @52.9
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Sea view
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @82.4
See See Property
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town University Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @58.2
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 292 ft² @47.9
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @63.3
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Hudson | High Floor,THE HUDSON

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @77.2
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @47.6
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Kennedy Town 60 Victoria Road | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @51.5
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Good view
Simple
Kennedy Town To Li Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @57.9
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Kennedy Town Eight South Lane | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @66.7
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 667 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 425 ft² @60
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town La Maison Du Nord | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @54.7
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Kennedy Town Nan Hai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 394 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @57
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @43.2
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11