Lexington Hill Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town

Lexington Hill Estate

Lexington Hill, locate in No. 11, Rock Hill Stree,Kennedy Town developed by Wheelock Properties. This project supply 104 units include 3 feature units joined with platform garden, 2 units high floor duplex flat and 1 connection feature unit; Other 98 units standard flat major in 2 rooms and 3 rooms layout.

See Lexington Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kennedy Town Lexington Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 588 ft² @64.6
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11