Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

252 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Fu Ga Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @46.5
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kennedy Town The Merton | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 886 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @55.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$36,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @43.2
專尚物業
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Dryer
Kennedy Town Pearl Court | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @44.8
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 370 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @58
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
Kennedy Town Ka On Building | Low Floor,Tower B

Gross Area: 655 ft² @30.5
Tsun Tat Agency Company
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Simple
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 620 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @52.7
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 528 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @66.5
Chong Hing Property Co
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @90.9
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Kennedy Town Shun On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @50.6
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @42.6
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @53.5
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 948 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @63
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 623 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @61.1
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 619 ft² @46
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @65.1
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Nan Sang Building | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @55.4
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11