Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

252 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @76.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kennedy Town Mau Wah Mansion | Twenty Two, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @36.7
Parkland Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 620 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @52.7
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit L,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @89.4
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @70.6
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Han Yu Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 338 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @57.7
Iperfect Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @90.9
Iperfect Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
SHKP

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @70.5
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Terrace
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @90.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK III

Gross Area: 772 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @49.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Ensuite
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 798 ft² @53.9
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @69.1
See See Property
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @51.9
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 554 ft² @26.7
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Leased
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Dressing Table
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @76.2
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11