Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

252 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Axeford Villa | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @61
E & C Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Hoi Tao Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @52.9
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Wardobe
Bed
Chair
Partially Furnished
Kennedy Town Nam Hung Mansion | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @51.1
Parkland Property
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms
Good view
Kennedy Town Lung Cheung Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 590 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @61
Parkland Property
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town The Sail At Victoria | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 714 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @49.2
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Kennedy Town Nan Hai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @57
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Kennedy Town Eight South Lane | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @69.8
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Kennedy Town University Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @59.3
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$27,500
Apartment
CK Asset
Kennedy Town Sunglow Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 512 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @53.5
Tung Tat Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit B1,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 370 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @58.7
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
Apartment
Henderson
Kennedy Town Hoi Tao Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 380 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 252 ft² @54.8
Ta Cheong Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 620 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @52.7
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Simple
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @60.4
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 401 ft² @54.9
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @70.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @88
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11