Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

252 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @66.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @57.6
E & C Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @85.6
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Elegant
Terrace
Kennedy Town 135-137 Belcher's St | 133

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @70.8
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 615 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @61.6
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 622 ft² @72.3
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 658 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @49.7
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @57.6
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sea view
Kennedy Town Chinese Mansion | No. 32, Li Baolong Road, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @40.1
Parkland Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Kam Po Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @43.6
Parkland Property
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Simple
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town New Fortune House | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @43.8
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Kennedy Town Harbour View Garden | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER III

Gross Area: 561 ft² @42.8
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @56.9
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @51.9
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit J,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @79.1
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Kennedy Town The Merton | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 666 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @59
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22