New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,618 results of property for lease
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 8,Low Floor,BLOCK A,PHASE I

Gross Area: 602 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @31.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Tsuen Wan Tak Po Building | Forward

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Lease HKD$7,800
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long The Spectra | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @35.1
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 20,PHASE 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 431 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Tai Wai King Tin Court | Low Floor,MAN SAM HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 565 ft² @29.7
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Ma On Shan Saddle Ridge Garden | Unit K,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 503 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @34.3
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Home Ownership
Short-term Rental
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Po Village | Detached House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Star Net Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Tai Po Chung Nga Court | Mid Floor,CHUNG MAY HOUSE--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 798 ft² @20.1
Star Net Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
Partially Furnished
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 4,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 423 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @46.8
Star Net Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
Fanling Village | Normal, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @17
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Normal, High Floor

Saleable Area: 850 ft² @15.3
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @17.7
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @11.9
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$7,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @50
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
The Lohas Marini | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @40.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11