Effort Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung

EFFORT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Office blds.

Management Company:力豐工業大廈業主立案法團

See EFFORT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 300 ft² @17.3
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,783 ft² @8.9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,611 ft² @11.7
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,999 ft² @11
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @10.5
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,999 ft² @11
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @10.5
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 425 ft² @16.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11