New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,611 results of property for lease
The Lohas Manor Hill | Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @58.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Garden view
Elegant
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 8,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 510 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @40.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 643 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @36.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 644 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @40.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @41.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 544 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
Leased
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 533 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @36.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.11 Of Rigi Avenue, Valais I

Gross Area: 2,531 ft² @20.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
VR
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 8,Low Floor,BLOCK A,PHASE I

Gross Area: 602 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @31.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Tsuen Wan Tak Po Building | Forward

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Lease HKD$7,800
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long The Spectra | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @35.1
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 20,PHASE 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 431 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Tai Wai King Tin Court | Low Floor,MAN SAM HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 565 ft² @29.7
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Ma On Shan Saddle Ridge Garden | Unit K,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 503 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @34.3
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Home Ownership
Short-term Rental
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Po Village | Detached House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Star Net Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11