Ting Kok Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 420 ft² @23.6
世紀21煒業地產
Lease HKD$9,900
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Ting Kok Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Trichamp Real Estate - Ma On Shan
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tai Po Ting Kok Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @31.8
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Gross Area: 670 ft² @21.6
世紀21煒業地產
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top

Saleable Area: 680 ft² @21.3
Virtue Real Estate Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11