New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,611 results of property for lease
Fanling Wing Fok Centre | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 104 ft² @57.7
Zone Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,197 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @41.3
Shing Sai Property
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 770 ft² @12.9
Sunny Realty
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio
Industrial Building
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼B02,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @44.5
Elite Union
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Simple
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 811 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 666 ft² @40.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 546 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 970 ft² @28.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shatin Garden Rivera | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 385 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @47.6
Win Kingdom Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 364 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Residential CarPark
Sino
Fotan El Futuro | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @36.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK G,PHASE I

Gross Area: 470 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @35.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN GLORY COURT--BLOCK E,STAGE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 452 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @49.2
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 1,COURT C

Saleable Area: 2,049 ft² @36.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11