New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,664 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,204 ft² @7.7
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @17.9
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Yuen Long Po Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 473 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @29.6
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
South east
Western Style Bldg
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,108 ft² @36.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 599 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 3,450 ft² @8.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 12,314 ft² @7.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$92,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,640 ft² @11.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,771 ft² @6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25B,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @32.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 28,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @47.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 786 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @29.9
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 770 ft² @17.5
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11