New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,828 results of property for lease
Kwai Chung Bold Win Industrial Building | Kwai Chung Industrial Building, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @9.6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Terrace
Tsuen Wan | 荃灣

Gross Area: 6,663 ft² @10.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 3,031 ft² @9.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tai Po Wai Ha Tsuen | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @29.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 350 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @48
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
Shop
Sheung Shui Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @20
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Roof top
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN PEACE COURT--BLOCK C,STAGE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @44
Shatin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Apartment
Chinachem
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 603 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @31.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Park Hillcrest | Unit D9, High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @39.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,500
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Garden view
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | High Floor,TOWER 18,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 482 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @39.1
Great Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @19.1
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
House
Village House
Elegant
Garden view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,539 ft² @12.2
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 16,921 ft² @11.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$198,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Industrial Building

Gross Area: 250,000 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,500,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11