Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,909 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Commerical Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @34.6
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
.
4 days ago posted
Jordan Civic Commercial Building | 低層, Low Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 146 ft² @33.6
D & P Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,900
Commercial Office
Wong Tai Sin The Forest Hills | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @43.5
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$19,800
Apartment
Wong Tai Sin Peter's House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 353 ft² @41.1
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,306 ft² @17.6
Soar Property
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @16.9
Soar Property
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 948 ft² @16.7
Soar Property
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 20 ft² @35
Soar Property
Lease HKD$700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 170 ft² @26.5
Soar Property
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Po Lai Court | Unit 13, Mid Floor, Block A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 549 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @42.6
Park Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,159 ft² @60.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
Shop
Billion Dev
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40.6
Wealthy Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Luxury
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @20.9
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Wong Tai Sin Fu Yau Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @39.9
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11