Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,501 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @39.7
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 7, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,866 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @51.6
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$63,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @59.6
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @12
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 392 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @49
Pyramid Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kwun Tong Wah Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 146 ft² @34.2
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Mountain view

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Apartment | Room H

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Timber House | Unit B2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @61.3
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @68.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Luxury
Balcony
Good view
Building view
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 754 ft² @26.5
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Lam Tin Hong Nga Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @25.3
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11