Cheung Sha Wan Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
18 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan
save search condition - [ Shop,Cheung Sha Wan (18) ]
4
Golden
Spark City Cheung Sha Wan Premises for Lease
8 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
Spark City Cheung Sha Wan
|
Whole block
Gross Area: 1,803 ft²
@23.2
Lease HKD$41,800
landlord
Shop
Upstair Shop
Simple
19
Top
Bargain price, amazing deal! Immediate settlement available. Bright shop on the first floor of Joy C
Cheung Sha Wan
Heya Crystal
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,765 ft²
@30
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$83,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Business
Hong Kong Housing
Luxury
2
Shop in the mall, 4 adjacent units, located near the elevator, the most prime location in the mall.
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
Federal Plaza
Gross Area: 368 ft²
@34.8
Ching Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
Shopping Mall Shop
5
The shop is a prime location in Cheung Sha Wan, with running water and electricity (3 outlets). It w
Cheung Sha Wan
Heya Delight
Gross Area: 394 ft²
@101.5
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
Shop
Hong Kong Housing
Simple
3
Cheung Fat Street Shops at Low Rents, Just for Hospitality
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
On Fat Building
Gross Area: 420 ft²
@45.2
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$19,000
Shop
3
Ground floor shop in Hei Ying, Cheung Sha Wan! Suitable for food and beverage business! Nearby resid
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
Heya Delight
Gross Area: 394 ft²
@101.5
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Shop
Hong Kong Housing
1
Wide storefront, high ceilings, high foot traffic, suitable for all industries
Cheung Sha Wan
No.159 Pratas Street
|
地下
Gross Area: 1,020 ft²
@32.4
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop
10
Rarely seen large shops with complete food and beverage facilities, extremely high foot traffic, the
Cheung Sha Wan
Heya Crystal
|
1/F Shop 1
Gross Area: 2,765 ft²
@30.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$85,000
Upstair Shop
6
Shun Ning Road beautiful pavement decoration independent toilet for each house
Cheung Sha Wan
Richmond Court
|
地下6號舖, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 650 ft²
@49.2
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$32,000
Shop
1
Rarely seen on main streets, small shops with wide storefronts and high foot traffic, catering to va
Cheung Sha Wan
Fulham Court
|
地下C舖
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@55
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$22,000
Shop
1
Prime location, rent and use immediately
Cheung Sha Wan
Amber Place
Gross Area: 939 ft²
@47.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Continental
1
Recommended high-quality ground-floor shops with no commission for tenants, including water and elec
Cheung Sha Wan
Heya Delight
|
Ground Floor
Saleable Area: 395 ft²
@101.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$40,000
Shop
Hong Kong Housing
5
Shops for rent on Qingshan Road with high foot traffic and good drainage.
Cheung Sha Wan
Smiling Plaza
Gross Area: 170 ft²
@85.3
Tim Fat Property
Lease HKD$14,500
Shop
6
Suitable for high-traffic residential complex entrances and exits from all walks of life
Cheung Sha Wan
Manor Centre
|
41A, Ground Floor
Saleable Area: 200 ft²
@64
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio
Shop
Simple
12
Yuanzhou Street Tianyue Plaza Bian Restaurant Lianshengcai Tools Big Sign Transfer
Cheung Sha Wan
Smiling Plaza
Gross Area: 3,300 ft²
@30.3
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$100,000
Shop
Luxury
1
2
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|