Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,503 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 754 ft² @26.5
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Lam Tin Hong Nga Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @25.3
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit G3,Mid Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 373 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @47.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,990
1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prince Edward Apartment | Prince Single, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 60 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @50
Lease HKD$2,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Include Powder Room
Mong Kok Novi | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @53.1
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Lai Sun
Kai Tak Monaco One | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @55.6
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven

Gross Area: 1,192 ft² @9.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 503 ft² @18.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$9,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,956 ft² @18
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$89,200
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 950 ft² @18.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @12.2
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 400 ft² @9.3
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
Mong Kok 樓上舖 | Low Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @25.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11