Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,578 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Lee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @34.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$29,888
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury

Gross Area: 900 ft² @14.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Sham Shui Po 1G Wong Chuk Street | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @35.5
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
To Kwa Wan Wang Fung Building | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @47.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @39.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 515 ft² @50.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Hung Hom La Lumiere | High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @53.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @47.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Shun Tak
Kwun Tong Ming Fai Building | Unit Fp, Mid Floor, No.35 Hang, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @23.6
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
Regal Rise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan Fu Wah Court | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @46.5
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @51.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11