Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,599 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @58.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Prat Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @30.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Oven
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon City Mw Easton | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @48.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @33
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$7,600
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 322 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @57.1
Hei Loi Wan Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Kwun Tong Wang Yip Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40.8
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$4,900
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Lai Chi Kok Hong Kong Industrial Centre | C座11樓04室, High Floor

Gross Area: 103 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 68 ft² @37.5
Lease HKD$2,550
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
Kwun Tong Man Fuk Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$7,800
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Kwun Tong Man Fuk Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$5,900
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11