Trendy Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

Gross Area: 685 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @34.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 861 ft² @18
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Lai Chi Kok Trendy Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 861 ft² @17
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,600
1 Bedroom
South
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok Trendy Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,706 ft² @17
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 861 ft² @17.4
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Trendy Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,581 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 2,330 ft² @26.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$62,600
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 629 ft² @21.7
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,662
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11