Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,393 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @18.6
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Industrial Building
Simple
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan 土瓜灣工商大廈

Gross Area: 3,900 ft² @13.1
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
Industrial Building
Whole floor
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @20.1
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Simple
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Fu Wah Court | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @46.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 490 ft² @30.6
高盛地產
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Hip Fai Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @31.2
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 845 ft² @30
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,350
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Mongkok Commercial Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,290 ft² @33
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$42,570
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 590 ft² @32.5
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,200
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @34.7
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,012 ft² @45
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,584
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 770 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @48.2
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @17.7
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11