Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,597 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.35 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @49.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,286 ft² @25
Billions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,150
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,431 ft² @31.4
Billions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit B,Low Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @67
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 410 ft² @12.2
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Jordan Man Wah Building | Unit 22,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @32.9
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 751 ft² @32
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,997 ft² @22
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 830 ft² @21.1
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Commercial | Room 28

Gross Area: 1,993 ft² @16
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong Comm | Room 1

Gross Area: 978 ft² @15
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,670
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 705 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @51
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,125 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @56.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @47.1
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @64.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$54,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11