Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,473 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 948 ft² @16.7
Soar Property
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @50.4
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Bed
Refrigerator
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @55.3
Metro Harbour View Branch
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
...

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @24.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
...

Gross Area: 1,810 ft² @19.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | High Floor,TAI FONG BUILDING--BLOCK J

Gross Area: 390 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @37.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 860 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @52
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sham Shui Po Park One | High Floor

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @47.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @60
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @63.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI WING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 360 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @44.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Terrace
MTR nearby
Elegant
Pet friendly
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @54.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @40.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @31.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$43,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11