Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,430 results of property for lease
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.7
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 2,554 ft² @14.8
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @15.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @14.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,867 ft² @10
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$28,670
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 887 ft² @40.6
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Furniture
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor, Block 9

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @50.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor, Tower 3B, Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @65.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 15,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @43.7
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 3,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 662 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @47.9
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 900 ft² @14.4
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @18.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Low Floor,EAST WING

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @54.7
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Best One Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour | Unit Sky Manor,High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 2,191 ft² @149.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$328,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11