HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,940 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 495 ft² @21
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$10,395
Commercial Office
City view
Simple
North Point 383 King's Road

Gross Area: 864 ft² @26.6
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,397 ft² @13.4
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,632 ft² @22
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$57,904
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,977 ft² @20.2
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Western Mid-levels Peaksville | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 808 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @48.3
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Unit E,Low Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @58.8
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Simple
North Point Marble Garden | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 685 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @56.4
Hang Hing Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$26,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Roof top
Sheung Wan Hung Cheong House | Room 6

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @33.6
A.h. Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
MTR nearby
North Point Ming Yuen Centre | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @46.4
Hang Hing Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Happy Valley Wong Nai Chung Road | Middle Layer, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @46.2
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sofa

Gross Area: 3,232 ft² @35
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$113,120
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @32.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
City view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 792 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @55.9
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
VR

Saleable Area: 2,194 ft² @36
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$79,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22