HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,940 results of property for lease
South Horizons | High Floor,TOWER 23

Gross Area: 745 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @41.3
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Simple
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @60
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Terrace

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @50.3
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Wan Chai Pak Ling Building | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Rich Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Apartment | High-Level

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @41
Treasure Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 300 ft² @53.3
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
Shop

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @44.4
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$80,000
2 Toilets
Shop

Gross Area: 160 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @52.5
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Gross Area: 1,747 ft² @18.9
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @19.4
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 738 ft² @24
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$17,712
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Simple
Wan Chai Wifi Boutique Hotel | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 172 ft² @81.4
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bathroom
North
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Short-term Rental

Gross Area: 2,408 ft² @17.6
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$42,500
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 495 ft² @21
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$10,395
Commercial Office
City view
Simple
North Point 383 King's Road

Gross Area: 864 ft² @26.6
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22