HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,933 results of property for lease
South Horizons | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 773 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @40.6
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Baguio Villa | Low Floor,BLOCK 21

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 1,363 ft² @37.3
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$50,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Swimming Pool View
Simple
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,Tower 1B,La Marina

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @62.4
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Road King
Simple
Balcony
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | Mid Floor,ARUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @68
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Simple
Balcony
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | Mid Floor,ARUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @65.7
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Simple
Balcony
Clubhouse
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,TOWER 2(2A) PHASE 4A OF LA MONTAGNE,Phase 4A Of La Montagne

Saleable Area: 571 ft² @63
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Road King
Good view
Simple
Balcony

Gross Area: 458 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @41.1
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
South Horizons | High Floor,TOWER 23

Gross Area: 745 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @41.3
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Simple
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @60
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Terrace

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @50.3
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Wan Chai Pak Ling Building | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Rich Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Apartment | High-Level

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @41
Treasure Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 300 ft² @53.3
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
Shop

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @44.4
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$80,000
2 Toilets
Shop

Gross Area: 160 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @52.5
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22