HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,896 results of property for lease
Happy Valley Village Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @47.2
New Lain Realty Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Stanley Cape Road 30 | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @52.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Simple
Balcony
Duplex Apartment
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
North Point Tung Fat Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @50.8
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$6,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Wan Chai Prime Shop At Wan Chai

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @108.3
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$130,000
Shop
Simple
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 352 ft² @35.8
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Happy Valley Amigo Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @50.7
Mori Mori Property
Lease HKD$23,000
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Causeway Bay Hong Kong Mansion | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @57.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sai Ying Pun Fung Yat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.8
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @25
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Happy Valley Regent Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @59.2
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Circle
Simple

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @71.5
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Kwan Yick Building Phase 2 | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @44.6
Chong Hing Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 808 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @53
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Luxury
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22